207 Fontänskulptur 1900-tal

4874a_med.jpeg
  • 4874a_sm.jpeg
  • 4874b_sm.jpeg
  • 4874c_sm.jpeg
  • 4874d_sm.jpeg
  • 4874e_sm.jpeg
  • 4874f_sm.jpeg
  • 4874g_sm.jpeg
  • 4874h_sm.jpeg
  • 4874i_sm.jpeg
  • 4874j_sm.jpeg

Staty / utsmyckning till vattenpump tillverkad i stengods / betong

Föreställer en flicka som matar en anka

Signerad: Bianca

Höjd: 81 cm

Diameter i basen: 45 cm

Konditionsrapport: Smärre slitage, repor och märken, stötar, mindre materialbortfall, inga övriga anmärkningar

Fountain sculpture 20th century

Statue / decoration for water pump made of stoneware / concrete

Depicts a girl feeding a duck

Signed: Bianca

Height: 81 cm

Diameter at the base: 45 cm

Condition report: Minor wear, scratches and marks, bumps, minor loss of material, no other remarks

    Värdering3 000 - 4 000 SEK
    Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK