86 Åman Olja på pannå
Landskapsmotiv Signerad: Åman Daterad: 1944 Mått på pannå: 60 x 41 cm Mått med ram: 70 x 52 cm
Åman Oil on panel Landscape motifs Signed: Åman Dated: 1944 Dimensions of panel: 60 x 41 cm Dimensions with frame: 70 x 52 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Värdering | 800 - 1 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |