207 Bestick "Melron" Frankrike 1900-tal (23 st)

3620a_8dc65e3dbb3f6d3_med.jpeg
  • 3620a_8dc65e3dbb3f6d3_sm.jpeg
  • 3620b_8dc65e3dd33a4e7_sm.jpeg
  • 3620c_8dc65e3de9b4b17_sm.jpeg

Franska bistrobestick tillverkade av rostfritt stål, röd termoplast och mässing

Märkta: Stainless steel, made in France

Samlingen består av:

  • 1 st. Salladsbestick, gaffel & sked
  • 8 st. Knivar
  • 5 st. Gafflar
  • 8 st. skedar

Konditionsrapport: Brukssliatge, repor och märken, inga övriga anmärkningar

Cutlery "Melron" France 20th century (23 pcs)

French bistro cutlery made of stainless steel, red thermoplastic and brass

Marked: Stainless steel, made in France

The collection consists of:

  • 1 pc. Salad cutlery, fork & spoon
  • 8 pcs. Knives
  • 5 pcs. Forks
  • 8 pcs. spoons

Condition report: Use wear, scratches and marks, no other remarks

    Värdering1 000 - 1 200 SEK
    Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK