408 Kinesisk Vas Tongzhi Qing 1800-tal

4185a_med.jpeg
  • 4185a_sm.jpeg
  • 4185b_sm.jpeg
  • 4185c_sm.jpeg
  • 4185d_sm.jpeg
  • 4185e_sm.jpeg

Vas, Kina, tillverkad av porslin med handmålad dekor föreställande en figurscen. Stående på träsockel. Stämplad: Tongzhi, Sen Qing-Dynasti. Höjd exklusive sockel: 23,5 cm

Konditionsrapport: Hårspricka på undersidan, Inga övriga anmärkningar.

Chinese Vase Tongzhi Qing from the 19th century Vase, China, made of porcelain with hand-painted decoration representing a figure scene. Standing on wooden plinth. Stamped: Tongzhi, Late Qing Dynasty. Height excluding plinth: 23.5 cm Condition report: Hairline crack on the underside, No other remarks.

  • Skick:Begagnat

Värdering3 000 - 4 000 SEK
Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK