95 Staffan Engebrand 1920-1999 Olja på pannå

3916a_8dc7822014aebb4_med.jpeg
  • 3916a_8dc7822014aebb4_sm.jpeg
  • 3916b_8dc782202276d2b_sm.jpeg
  • 3916c_8dc782202c8381a_sm.jpeg

Motiv av renar i fjällandskap

Signerad: S.Engebrand

Mått på pannå: 25 x 15,5 cm

Mått inklusive ram: 39 x 28,5 cm

Staffan Engebrand 1920-1999 Oil on panel

Motif of reindeer in a mountain landscape

Signed: S.Engebrand

Dimensions of panel: 25 x 15.5 cm

Dimensions including frame: 39 x 28.5 cm

Condition report: No remarks

    Värdering1 000 - 1 200 SEK
    Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK
    *Följerätt tillkommer