639 Theresia Hvorslev 1934-2024 Armring & Ring silver Mema Lidköping 1970-tal

3677a_8dc6dd1f93ede7c_med.jpeg
  • 3677a_8dc6dd1f93ede7c_sm.jpeg
  • 3677b_8dc6dd1fa0f2a2b_sm.jpeg
  • 3677c_8dc6dd1fae22e6c_sm.jpeg
  • 3677d_8dc6dd1fb565ee2_sm.jpeg
  • 3677e_8dc6dd1fc38786c_sm.jpeg
  • 3677f_8dc6dd1fca0af05_sm.jpeg

Armring och ring i silver prydd med blomma

Märkt: Theresia, 925 Sweden

Armringens innerdiameter: 6,3 cm (något ställbar)

Ringens innerdiameter: 19 mm (något ställbar)

Total vikt: 48,4 gram

Konditiosrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, mindre repor, inga övriga anmärkningar

Theresia Hvorslev 1934-2024 Bracelet & Ring silver Mema Lidköping 1970s

Bracelet and ring in silver decorated with flower

Marked: Theresia, 925 Sweden

Inner diameter of the bangle: 6.3 cm (slightly adjustable)

Inner diameter of the ring: 19 mm (slightly adjustable)

Total weight: 48.4 grams

Condition report: Minor wear and tear, minor scratches, no other remarks

    Värdering2 000 - 3 000 SEK
    Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK