486 Lockurna Tyskland 1800/1900-tal
Lockurna i porslin på fot i mässing, handmålade figurscener och förgylld dekor mot vitt och bordeaux
Höjd: 39 cm
Bredd: 13 cm
Urn with lid Germany 1800/1900-tal
Porcelain lid urn on brass feet, hand-painted figure scenes and gilded decor against white and burgundy
Height: 39 cm
Width: 13 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Värdering | 1 000 - 1 200 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |