605 Samling matsalssilver 1900-tal (13 delar)
Samling silverföremål med olika tillverkarstämplar och datumstämplar
Samlingen består av:
- 1 st. Soppslev med handtag i trä
- 1 st. Kaffekanna
- 2 st. Gräddkannor
- 4 st. Fat i olika storlekar
- 1 st. Ljusstake
- 1 st. Sockertång
- 1 st. Tesked
- 2 st. Tårtspade och sked (finnmyrten)
- 2 st. Skålar
Total vikt: 2772
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Collection of dining room silver 20th century (13 pcs)
Collection of silver objects with various maker's stamps and date stamps
The collection consists of:
- 1 pc. Soup ladle with wooden handle
- 1 pc. Coffee pot
- 2 pcs. Cream jugs
- 4 pcs. Barrels in different sizes
- 1 pc. Candlestick
- 1 pc. Sugar tongs
- 1 pc. Teaspoon
- 2 pcs. Cake shovel and spoon (finn myrtle)
- 2 pcs. Bowls
Total weight: 2772
Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Värdering | 16 000 - 18 000 SEK |
Slagavgift (inkl. moms) | 80 SEK |