605 Samling matsalssilver 1900-tal (13 delar)

4556a_8dca4ddf5d4f93e_med.jpeg
  • 4556a_8dca4ddf5d4f93e_sm.jpeg
  • 4556b_8dca4ddf68d00b7_sm.jpeg
  • 4556c_8dca4ddf74b917e_sm.jpeg
  • 4556d_8dca4ddf81a23f2_sm.jpeg
  • 4556e_8dca4ddf8daa3ac_sm.jpeg
  • 4556f_8dca4ddf9d66243_sm.jpeg

Samling silverföremål med olika tillverkarstämplar och datumstämplar

Samlingen består av:

  • 1 st. Soppslev med handtag i trä
  • 1 st. Kaffekanna
  • 2 st. Gräddkannor
  • 4 st. Fat i olika storlekar
  • 1 st. Ljusstake
  • 1 st. Sockertång
  • 1 st. Tesked
  • 2 st. Tårtspade och sked (finnmyrten)
  • 2 st. Skålar

Total vikt: 2772

Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar

Collection of dining room silver 20th century (13 pcs)

Collection of silver objects with various maker's stamps and date stamps

The collection consists of:

  • 1 pc. Soup ladle with wooden handle
  • 1 pc. Coffee pot
  • 2 pcs. Cream jugs
  • 4 pcs. Barrels in different sizes
  • 1 pc. Candlestick
  • 1 pc. Sugar tongs
  • 1 pc. Teaspoon
  • 2 pcs. Cake shovel and spoon (finn myrtle)
  • 2 pcs. Bowls

Total weight: 2772

Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, no other remarks

    Värdering16 000 - 18 000 SEK
    Slagavgift (inkl. moms)80 SEK